Alumni Links
Notable Alumni
Convocation List
Convocation List
- 1st Convocation
- 2nd Convocation
- 3rd Convocation
- 4th Convocation
- 5th Convocation
- 6th Convocation
- 7th Convocation
- 8th Convocation
- 9th Convocation
- 10th Convocation
- 11th Convocation
- 12th Convocation
- 13th Convocation
- 14th Convocation
- 15th Convocation
- 16th Convocation
- 17th Convocation
- 18th Convocation
- 19th Convocation
18th Convocation's Graduates (Degree Awarded by C.U.S.T)
Medalists of 18th Convocation
Sr.No | Reg. Num | Name | Medal | Awarded By |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAF181005 | Tayyab Mehmood Khokhar | Gold | C.U.S.T. |
2 | BAF181006 | Faryal Waheed | Silver | C.U.S.T. |
3 | BAF183005 | Shanzah Aamer | Gold | C.U.S.T. |
4 | BAF183006 | Hafiz Muhammad Mustafa | Silver | C.U.S.T. |
5 | BAF183008 | Ayesha Dilpazir Abbasi | Bronze | C.U.S.T. |
6 | BBA181011 | Ekrama Khalid | Gold | C.U.S.T. |
7 | BBA181050 | Fatima Sarfraz | Silver | C.U.S.T. |
8 | BBA181039 | Rizwan Mirza | Bronze | C.U.S.T. |
9 | BBA183080 | Syeda Qandeel Naqvi | Gold | C.U.S.T. |
10 | BBA183081 | Summaiya Farooq | Gold | C.U.S.T. |
11 | BBA183033 | Asma Amin | Silver | C.U.S.T. |
12 | BBA183065 | Shinza Naeem | Silver | C.U.S.T. |
13 | BBA183025 | Maheen Razzaq | Bronze | C.U.S.T. |
14 | BBS181004 | Kainat Khurshid | Gold | C.U.S.T. |
15 | BBS181002 | Zoya Rafi | Silver | C.U.S.T. |
16 | BBS181001 | Shinza Noureen | Bronze | C.U.S.T. |
17 | BBT181013 | Hira Bashir | Gold | C.U.S.T. |
18 | BBT181018 | Hina Majid Khan | Silver | C.U.S.T. |
19 | BBT181008 | Bushra Bibi | Bronze | C.U.S.T. |
20 | BBT183001 | Urooj Tanveer Hussain Zia | Gold | C.U.S.T. |
21 | BBT183023 | Iqra Shakeel | Silver | C.U.S.T. |
22 | BBT183017 | Sehrish Sohail | Bronze | C.U.S.T. |
23 | BCE183078 | Muhammad Usama | Gold | C.U.S.T. |
24 | BCE183038 | Rehan Asif | Silver | C.U.S.T. |
25 | BCE183088 | Adeer Khan | Silver | C.U.S.T. |
26 | BCE183009 | Sardar Abdul Saboor Khan | Bronze | C.U.S.T. |
27 | BCS183105 | Muhammad Talha Lodhi | Gold | C.U.S.T. |
28 | BCS183077 | Ch Mohammad Ibrahim | Silver | C.U.S.T. |
29 | BCS183102 | Syed Mustafa Ahmed | Bronze | C.U.S.T. |
30 | BCS181081 | Muhammad Shaban Qabil | Gold | C.U.S.T. |
31 | BCS181053 | Muhammad Zameer | Silver | C.U.S.T. |
32 | BCS181084 | Ambreen Waris | Bronze | C.U.S.T. |
33 | BEE183046 | Umer Ashraf | Gold | C.U.S.T. |
34 | BEE183024 | Laila Khalid Choudhry | Silver | C.U.S.T. |
35 | BEE183007 | Noor Ul Hussnain | Bronze | C.U.S.T. |
36 | BMB181010 | Rida Tariq | Gold | C.U.S.T. |
37 | BMB181004 | Nayab Shuja | Silver | C.U.S.T. |
38 | BMB181007 | Kainat Tariq | Bronze | C.U.S.T. |
39 | BMB183001 | Maheen Tahir | Gold | C.U.S.T. |
40 | BME183116 | Shams Musheer | Gold | C.U.S.T. |
41 | BME183115 | Asadullah Nauman | Silver | C.U.S.T. |
42 | BME183040 | Wahaj Nasir | Bronze | C.U.S.T. |
43 | BSE181020 | Muhammad Hamza Rasheed | Gold | C.U.S.T. |
44 | BSE181009 | Aleena Akhtar | Silver | C.U.S.T. |
45 | BSE181061 | Abdul Rehman | Bronze | C.U.S.T. |
46 | BSE183018 | Faiza Kousar Satti | Gold | C.U.S.T. |
47 | BSE183042 | Hifza Kashif | Silver | C.U.S.T. |
48 | BSE183056 | Ubaid Ur Rehman | Bronze | C.U.S.T. |
49 | BSP183003 | Nayab Kanwal | Gold | C.U.S.T. |
50 | BSP183017 | Komal Farooq | Silver | C.U.S.T. |
51 | BSP183020 | Maryam Mukhtar | Bronze | C.U.S.T. |
52 | MBAR183016 | Maryam Hanif | Gold | C.U.S.T. |
53 | MBAR183008 | Asma Nawaz | Silver | C.U.S.T. |
54 | MBAR183019 | Fatima Zahra | Bronze | C.U.S.T. |
55 | MBAR191006 | Nageen Gul | Gold | C.U.S.T. |
56 | MBAR191003 | Asad Ali | Silver | C.U.S.T. |
57 | MBAR191011 | Ahmad Zaryab Ghuman | Bronze | C.U.S.T. |
58 | MBE203007 | Anum Sheraz | Gold | C.U.S.T. |
59 | MBA211011 | Maheen Khan | Gold | C.U.S.T. |
60 | MBS203003 | Narjis Khatoon | Gold | C.U.S.T. |
61 | MCE203017 | Muhammad Abrar | Gold | C.U.S.T. |
62 | MCS201002 | Muhammad Rehan | Gold | C.U.S.T. |
63 | MCS203008 | Mehwish Siddique | Gold | C.U.S.T. |
64 | MME203005 | Rana Haseeb Riaz | Gold | C.U.S.T. |
65 | MMS201004 | Hira Fatima Jan | Gold | C.U.S.T. |
66 | MMS203012 | Gul-E-Nayaab Abid | Gold | C.U.S.T. |
67 | MMT203005 | Iqra Hanif | Gold | C.U.S.T. |
68 | MPM201030 | Rimsha Farooq | Gold | C.U.S.T. |
69 | MPM203022 | Sonia Bostan | Gold | C.U.S.T. |
Displaying 101-150 of 987 results.
S.No | Reg No. | Name | Degree | Year |
---|---|---|---|---|
101 | BCS153106 | Muhammad Abdullah Tariq | BS Computer Sciences | 2021 |
102 | BCE163031 | Saud Khan | BS Civil Engineering | 2021 |
103 | BCS173170 | Faizan Tariq | BS Computer Sciences | 2021 |
104 | BCS181055 | Somaya Irshad Sandhu | BS Computer Sciences | 2021 |
105 | BCS181070 | Muhammad Hashim | BS Computer Sciences | 2021 |
106 | BCS181063 | Talha Mirza | BS Computer Sciences | 2021 |
107 | BCS181053 | Muhammad Zameer | BS Computer Sciences | 2021 |
108 | BCS173168 | Muhammad Abdullah | BS Computer Sciences | 2021 |
109 | BCS181084 | Ambreen Waris | BS Computer Sciences | 2021 |
110 | BCS181082 | Fabeha Asad | BS Computer Sciences | 2021 |
111 | BCS181076 | Nabil Munir | BS Computer Sciences | 2021 |
112 | BCS181089 | Rohail Nawaz Abbasi | BS Computer Sciences | 2021 |
113 | BEE153008 | Meesum Ali | BS Electrical Engineering | 2021 |
114 | BCS201888 | Onsa Piarus | BS Computer Sciences | 2021 |
115 | BCS181085 | Farrukh Hussain | BS Computer Sciences | 2021 |
116 | BCS181073 | Hamza Amin | BS Computer Sciences | 2021 |
117 | BCS173151 | Shahzaib | BS Computer Sciences | 2021 |
118 | BEE173079 | Salman Tariq | BS Electrical Engineering | 2021 |
119 | BEE163125 | Qasim Iqbal | BS Electrical Engineering | 2021 |
120 | BEE173109 | Muhammad Zohaib Ashraf | BS Electrical Engineering | 2021 |
121 | BMB181003 | Daniyal Zareen | BS Microbiology | 2021 |
122 | BMB181002 | Wardah Rabbani | BS Microbiology | 2021 |
123 | BEE173092 | Baber Shafique | BS Electrical Engineering | 2021 |
124 | BEE163121 | Muhammad Ajmal Khan | BS Electrical Engineering | 2021 |
125 | BMB181012 | Mohadsa Zainab | BS Microbiology | 2021 |
126 | BMB181009 | Muhammad Nouman Zahid Magray | BS Microbiology | 2021 |
127 | BMB181005 | Rida Dawood | BS Microbiology | 2021 |
128 | BME173002 | Muhammad Daud Ali | BS Mechanical Engineering | 2021 |
129 | BME173011 | Shanzay Daud | BS Mechanical Engineering | 2021 |
130 | BMB181013 | Saba Mushtaq | BS Microbiology | 2021 |
131 | BMB181004 | Nayab Shuja | BS Microbiology | 2021 |
132 | BEE163089 | Abdul Sattar | BS Electrical Engineering | 2021 |
133 | BCS173147 | Rehan Naveed Abbasi | BS Computer Sciences | 2021 |
134 | BBT181020 | Affan Ullah Khan | BS Biotechnology | 2021 |
135 | BBT181024 | Zarish Khan | BS Biotechnology | 2021 |
136 | BBT181023 | Syeda Maheen Kazmi | BS Biotechnology | 2021 |
137 | BBT181032 | Zain Naveed | BS Biotechnology | 2021 |
138 | BBT181027 | Nosheen Hafeez | BS Biotechnology | 2021 |
139 | BBT181033 | Danish Karim | BS Biotechnology | 2021 |
140 | BBT181025 | Rameesha Abid | BS Biotechnology | 2021 |
141 | BBT181037 | Muzammil Hussain | BS Biotechnology | 2021 |
142 | BBT181036 | Farwa Batool | BS Biotechnology | 2021 |
143 | BBT181035 | Muhammad Hussanian | BS Biotechnology | 2021 |
144 | BBS181001 | Shinza Noureen | BS Biosciences | 2021 |
145 | BBS181002 | Zoya Rafi | BS Biosciences | 2021 |
146 | BBS181004 | Kainat Khurshid | BS Biosciences | 2021 |
147 | BBS181005 | Hajira Batool | BS Biosciences | 2021 |
148 | BBS181006 | Raed Mohammad Sajjad Al Qazi | BS Biosciences | 2021 |
149 | BBS181010 | Harim Mehmood Malik | BS Biosciences | 2021 |
150 | BBS181012 | Memoona Shaukat Rao | BS Biosciences | 2021 |