Alumni Links
Notable Alumni
Convocation List
Convocation List
- 1st Convocation
- 2nd Convocation
- 3rd Convocation
- 4th Convocation
- 5th Convocation
- 6th Convocation
- 7th Convocation
- 8th Convocation
- 9th Convocation
- 10th Convocation
- 11th Convocation
- 12th Convocation
- 13th Convocation
- 14th Convocation
- 15th Convocation
- 16th Convocation
- 17th Convocation
- 18th Convocation
- 19th Convocation
17th Convocation's Graduates (Degree Awarded by C.U.S.T)
Medalists of 17th Convocation
Sr.No | Reg. Num | Name | Medal | Awarded By |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAF171007 | Anza Naeem | Gold | C.U.S.T. |
2 | BAF173006 | Khush Bakht | Gold | C.U.S.T. |
3 | BBA171012 | Iman Zafar | Gold | C.U.S.T. |
4 | BBA171017 | Saniya Shahid | Silver | C.U.S.T. |
5 | BBA171020 | Faiza Rizwan | Gold | C.U.S.T. |
6 | BBA171997 | Amal Chaudry | Bronze | C.U.S.T. |
7 | BBA173003 | Mahnoor Bilal | Gold | C.U.S.T. |
8 | BBA173085 | Sayyeda Sakina Tul Abbass Naqvi | Silver | C.U.S.T. |
9 | BBA173088 | Zoha Khalid | Bronze | C.U.S.T. |
10 | BBS171004 | Iraj Ahmed | Silver | C.U.S.T. |
11 | BBS171006 | Robana Hanif | Gold | C.U.S.T. |
12 | BBS171010 | Nawal Mahmood | Bronze | C.U.S.T. |
13 | BBS173002 | Aiman Fatima | Gold | C.U.S.T. |
14 | BCE173054 | Shaheer Ahmed Janjua | Bronze | C.U.S.T. |
15 | BCE173061 | Emmad Ud Din | Gold | C.U.S.T. |
16 | BCE173078 | Waleed Ahmed | Silver | C.U.S.T. |
17 | BCS171008 | Muhammad Babar | Bronze | C.U.S.T. |
18 | BCS171050 | Malik Ali Hassan Khan | Silver | C.U.S.T. |
19 | BCS171055 | Sana Razzaq | Gold | C.U.S.T. |
20 | BCS173018 | Zahra Zahid | Silver | C.U.S.T. |
21 | BCS173083 | Mohammad Abdullah Tariq | Gold | C.U.S.T. |
22 | BCS173086 | Muhammad Ammar Khan | Bronze | C.U.S.T. |
23 | BEE173016 | Munazza Tanvir | Gold | C.U.S.T. |
24 | BEE173037 | Muhammad Hamza Aamer | Bronze | C.U.S.T. |
25 | BEE173096 | Farakh Ali | Silver | C.U.S.T. |
26 | BMB173001 | Misbah Farooqui | Silver | C.U.S.T. |
27 | BMBE191007 | Aisha Asif | Silver | C.U.S.T. |
28 | BMBE191008 | Subha Fatima Kiani | Gold | C.U.S.T. |
29 | BMBE191009 | Kainat | Bronze | C.U.S.T. |
30 | MBAR173003 | Ali Fahim Abbasi | Gold | C.U.S.T. |
31 | MBAR173007 | Mirza Azeem Younas | Silver | C.U.S.T. |
32 | MBAR181002 | Sajida Bano | Silver | C.U.S.T. |
33 | MBAR181003 | Hajira Iqbal | Gold | C.U.S.T. |
34 | MBAR181007 | Shayan Naveed | Bronze | C.U.S.T. |
35 | MBE201002 | Sana Iqbal | Gold | C.U.S.T. |
36 | MBM193002 | Tehreem Malik | Gold | C.U.S.T. |
37 | BME173023 | Huzaifa Waseem Malik | Silver | C.U.S.T. |
38 | BME173037 | Nasaim Khokher | Silver | C.U.S.T. |
39 | BME173115 | Bilal Hussain | Gold | C.U.S.T. |
40 | BME173125 | Syed Abbad Ul Hassan Naqvi | Bronze | C.U.S.T. |
41 | BSE171001 | Muhammad Tayyab Adrees | Silver | C.U.S.T. |
42 | BSE171002 | Syed Abdullah Hassan Qazmi | Bronze | C.U.S.T. |
43 | BSE171025 | Muhammad Khizar Riaz | Gold | C.U.S.T. |
44 | BSE173011 | Nabiya Fatima | Bronze | C.U.S.T. |
45 | BSE173030 | Abdul Rahman Haroon | Gold | C.U.S.T. |
46 | BSE173122 | Maria Waheed | Silver | C.U.S.T. |
47 | MBS191005 | Zarina Khurshid | Gold | C.U.S.T. |
48 | MBS193008 | Maria Khadija | Gold | C.U.S.T. |
49 | MCE191003 | Usman Hussain | Gold | C.U.S.T. |
50 | MCE193013 | Talha Ahmed | Gold | C.U.S.T. |
51 | MCS191020 | Syeda Zarwa Faiz | Gold | C.U.S.T. |
52 | MCS193010 | Ghosia Bibi | Gold | C.U.S.T. |
53 | MEE191009 | Rao Farhat Masood | Gold | C.U.S.T. |
54 | MME191006 | Madeeha Khan | Gold | C.U.S.T. |
55 | MME193002 | Muhammad Abrar | Gold | C.U.S.T. |
56 | MMS191013 | Rimsha Ejaz | Gold | C.U.S.T. |
57 | MMS193039 | Anam Tariq | Gold | C.U.S.T. |
58 | MMT191009 | Mahzad Ahmed | Gold | C.U.S.T. |
59 | MMT193003 | Muhammad Zeeshan | Gold | C.U.S.T. |
60 | MPM191019 | Anita Arooj | Gold | C.U.S.T. |
61 | MPM193022 | Muhammad Akram Hussain Shah | Gold | C.U.S.T. |
62 | MPM193032 | Bakhtawar Khan | Gold | C.U.S.T. |
Displaying 101-150 of 1109 results.
S.No | Reg No. | Name | Degree | Year |
---|---|---|---|---|
101 | BCS173015 | Ammar Rehman | BS Computer Sciences | 2021 |
102 | BSE173057 | Ammara Yasir | BS Software Engineering | 2021 |
103 | MMT183028 | Amna Naz | M.Phill (Mathematics) | 2020 |
104 | MBS193018 | Amna Noor | MS Biosciences | 2021 |
105 | MMS193039 | Anam Tariq | MS Management Sciences | 2021 |
106 | MBS191004 | Anam Ayub | MS Biosciences | 2020 |
107 | BSE161083 | Anam Shahzadi | BS Software Engineering | 2020 |
108 | MCE191004 | Anas Rauf | MS Civil Engineering | 2020 |
109 | MBS171012 | Aneela Afzal | MS Biosciences | 2021 |
110 | MBAR173010 | Aneeqa | Master in Business Administration (MBA) Regular | 2020 |
111 | MPM193020 | Aneeqa Muzzamil | MS Project Management | 2021 |
112 | BSE173036 | Anees Ur Rehman | BS Software Engineering | 2021 |
113 | BBS171012 | Aneesa Sarfaraz | BS Biosciences | 2020 |
114 | MPM191019 | Anita Arooj | MS Project Management | 2020 |
115 | BSE173060 | Anum Ashfaq | BS Software Engineering | 2021 |
116 | MCS183020 | Anum Kiani | MS Computer Sciences | 2020 |
117 | BAF171007 | Anza Naeem | BS Acounting and Finance | 2020 |
118 | BBA173012 | Anzal Khan | Bachelor of Business Administration (BBA) | 2021 |
119 | MPM193008 | Anzala Fayyaz | MS Project Management | 2021 |
120 | BEE173057 | Aqib Javed Kiani | BS Electrical Engineering | 2021 |
121 | BSE171047 | Aqib Zahid | BS Software Engineering | 2020 |
122 | BBS171001 | Aqsa Aftab | BS Biosciences | 2020 |
123 | MMT173021 | Aqsa Tahir | M.Phill (Mathematics) | 2020 |
124 | MMS193003 | Aqsa Zahid | MS Management Sciences | 2020 |
125 | MCE191005 | Arafat | MS Civil Engineering | 2020 |
126 | BBA171022 | Arbaz Alam | Bachelor of Business Administration (BBA) | 2021 |
127 | BBI171005 | Areeba Khan | BS Bioinformatics | 2020 |
128 | BMB173003 | Areej Ashfaq | BS Microbiology | 2021 |
129 | BBA173009 | Areej Imtiaz | Bachelor of Business Administration (BBA) | 2021 |
130 | BMBE191005 | Arfa Afzal Bajwa | Master in Business Administration (MBA) Professional | 2020 |
131 | MCE193004 | Arif | MS Civil Engineering | 2020 |
132 | BSE161037 | Arooba Sadaqat | BS Software Engineering | 2020 |
133 | MPM191042 | Arooj | MS Project Management | 2020 |
134 | BSE171057 | Arooj Altaf | BS Software Engineering | 2021 |
135 | BBA171028 | Arooj Iftikhar | Bachelor of Business Administration (BBA) | 2020 |
136 | MBS191010 | Arooj Wajid | MS Biosciences | 2020 |
137 | BEE173003 | Arsalan Ahmed | BS Electrical Engineering | 2021 |
138 | MEE181005 | Arsalan Haider Noor | MS Electrical Engineering | 2020 |
139 | BCE173057 | Arsalan Khalid | BS Civil Engineering | 2021 |
140 | BEE163127 | Arslan Ali | BS Electrical Engineering | 2021 |
141 | BEE173023 | Arslan Ansar | BS Electrical Engineering | 2021 |
142 | BBA173079 | Arslan Aslam | Bachelor of Business Administration (BBA) | 2021 |
143 | BME173113 | Arslan Khan | BS Mechanical Engineering | 2021 |
144 | BCS173142 | Arslan Mahmood | BS Computer Sciences | 2021 |
145 | BSE163035 | Arslan Shahid | BS Software Engineering | 2020 |
146 | BME173059 | Asad Ali | BS Mechanical Engineering | 2021 |
147 | MCS183021 | Asad Hayat | MS Computer Sciences | 2020 |
148 | MCE183043 | Asad Mehmood | MS Civil Engineering | 2020 |
149 | BSE173063 | Asad Saddique | BS Software Engineering | 2021 |
150 | BME173081 | Asad Shahzad | BS Mechanical Engineering | 2021 |